Garing Banget nih dialog


Dua orang supir telibat percakapan disebuah warung:

Toro: Heh Jak, sekarang susah ya, jadi sopir truk!
Jaka: Lha, emangnya kenopo?
Toro: Ya.. kalau bawa truk isi motor, dirampok.. Bawa truk isi permen aja dirampok lho! Mana kerjaan saya bawa truk isinya motor!! Gimana ya, saya jadi takut. Mau berhenti nyopir truk gituan ah!
Jaka: Lho, emang ntar kamu mau nyopir apaan?
Toro: Mau nyopir mobil tinja..

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s